> Zurück
Freitag 22.03.2024
15:30 - 18:30 St. Michaelsschiessen
Samstag 23.03.2024
08:30 - 12:00 St. Michaelsschiessen
13:00 - 16:30 St. Michaelsschiessen
Sonntag 24.03.2024
08:30 - 12:00 St. Michaelsschiessen
Freitag 29.03.2024
16:30 - 19:30 St. Michaelsschiessen
Samstag 30.03.2024
08:30 - 12:00 St. Michaelsschiessen
13:00 - 16:30 St. Michaelsschiessen
Samstag 20.04.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Limmatschiessen
13:30 - 17:00 Limmatschiessen
Freitag 26.04.2024
12:00 - 12:15 Rietenberg
Samstag 27.04.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Limmatschiessen
12:00 - 12:15 Rietenberg
13:00 - 17:00 Freundschafts-Cup
13:30 - 17:00 Limmatschiessen
Freitag 03.05.2024
12:00 - 12:15 Rietenberg
Samstag 04.05.2024
12:00 - 12:15 Rietenberg
Donnerstag 16.05.2024
18:00 - 20:30 1. Obligatorisch Schiessen
Freitag 17.05.2024
16:30 - 19:30 Vorschiessen Feldschiessen
18:00 - 19:00 1. Runde AMM
Donnerstag 23.05.2024
18:00 - 19:00 Feldstich: letzter Termin für Feldmeisterschaft
Freitag 24.05.2024
16:30 - 19:30 Feldschiessen
Samstag 25.05.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Feldschiessen
13:00 - 17:00 Feldschiessen
Sonntag 26.05.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Feldschiessen
Freitag 31.05.2024
12:00 - 12:15 Bez.Verband Bremgarten
Samstag 01.06.2024
08:00 - 12:00 Kantonalfinal GM
12:00 - 12:15 Bez.Verband Bremgarten
Freitag 07.06.2024
12:00 - 12:15 Bez.Verband Bremgarten
16:30 - 20:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
Samstag 08.06.2024
09:00 - 12:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
12:00 - 12:15 Bez.Verband Bremgarten
13:30 - 17:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
Donnerstag 13.06.2024
18:00 - 20:00 1. Runde SGM
Samstag 15.06.2024
09:00 - 12:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
13:30 - 17:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
Sonntag 16.06.2024
08:00 - 11:00 125 Jahre FS Büblikon
Donnerstag 20.06.2024
18:00 - 20:00 2. Runde SGM
Donnerstag 27.06.2024
18:00 - 20:00 3. Runde SGM
Freitag 28.06.2024
17:30 - 20:00 Emmetfeld
Samstag 29.06.2024
08:00 - 12:00 Bündner Kantonalschützenfest
09:00 - 12:00 Emmetfeld
13:00 - 16:00 Emmetfeld
Sonntag 30.06.2024
18:00 - 19:00 2. Runde AMM
Freitag 05.07.2024
17:30 - 20:00 Emmetfeld
Samstag 06.07.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Emmetfeld
13:00 - 16:00 Emmetfeld
Freitag 23.08.2024
17:00 - 20:00 Dietwil
17:30 - 20:00 Nüeschwald
Samstag 24.08.2024
09:00 - 12:00 2. Obligatorisch Schiessen
09:00 - 12:00 Nüeschwald
09:00 - 12:00 Dietwil
13:30 - 16:00 Nüeschwald
13:30 - 16:00 Dietwil
Donnerstag 29.08.2024
18:00 - 20:30 interner Cup
Freitag 30.08.2024
17:00 - 20:00 Dietwil
17:30 - 20:00 Nüeschwald
Samstag 31.08.2024
09:00 - 12:00 Nüeschwald
09:00 - 12:00 Dietwil
13:30 - 16:00 Nüeschwald
13:30 - 16:00 Dietwil
18:00 - 19:00 3. Runde AMM
Sonntag 01.09.2024
08:00 - 14:00 Final Feldstich

Abonnieren